Active ‘Patriot’ Groups in the United States in 2010

The Intelligence Project identified 824 anti-government “Patriot” groups that were active in 2010.

Of these groups, 330 were militias, marked with an asterisk, and the remainder includes “common-law” courts, publishers, ministries and citizens’ groups.

Generally, Patriot groups define themselves as opposed to the “New World Order,” engage in groundless conspiracy theorizing, or advocate or adhere to extreme antigovernment doctrines.

Listing here does not imply that the groups themselves advocate or engage in violence or other criminal activities, or are racist.

The list was compiled from field reports, Patriot publications, the Internet, law enforcement sources and news reports. Groups are identified by the city, county or region where they are located.

ALABAMA (13)
2nd Alabama Militia, Co. A*
Mobile
Alabama Shoals Badgers*
Tuscumbia
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America Can Be Free
Newton
Confederate States Home Guard*
Statewide
Constitution Party
Montgomery
Free Patriot Press
Birmingham
Jefferson Rangers
Birmingham
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Ordo Militis Gladius*
Robertsdale
THREE%ER
Pinson
We the People
Madison County

ALASKA (10)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Alaska Citizens Militia*
Delta Junction
Nikiski
Alaska Peacemakers Militia*
Fairbanks
Confederate States Home Guard*
Statewide
Constitution Party (Alaskan Independence Party)
Soldotna
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Second Amendment Task Force
Fairbanks
We the People
Homer

Antigovernment Groups by State, 2010

ARIZONA (18)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
American Grand Jury
Nogales
American Patriot Friends Network
Peoria
Arizona Citizens Militia*
Douglas
Maricopa County
Pima County
Arizona Militia*
Glendale
Cochise County Militia*
Tombstone
Committee of Safety
Mesa
Constitution Party
Goodyear
Hour of the Time
Eagar
John Birch Society
Statewide
Northern Arizona Militia*
Flagstaff
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Riders United for a Sovereign America, Corp.
Phoenix
Shadow Mountain Bank
Ash Fork
UnitedStates.fm
Golden Valley
We Are Change
Statewide

ARKANSAS (14)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Arkansas Militia*
Eastern
Little Rock
Northeast
South Central
Southwest
Western
Constitution Party
Fayetteville
John Birch Society
Statewide
Liberty Tree Rangers*
Statewide
Militia of Washington County*
Fayetteville
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Bentonville
Searcy

Patriot and Militia Groups 1995-2010

CALIFORNIA (31)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
American Armenian Militia*
Los Angeles/San Fernando Valley Area
American Independent Party
Vacaville
California State Militia-31st Field Force Squad Alpha/SOG*
Orange County
Confederate States Home Guard*
Statewide
Constitution Party
Riverside
The Dorean Group
Union City
Educate Yourself
Costa Mesa
Freedom Force International
Thousand Oaks
Freedom Law School
Phelan
Free Enterprise Society
Fresno
Guardians of the Free Republics
Soquel
Northern California State Militia*
Butte County
Falcon Creek
Sacramento
Solano County
Stockton
Sunnyvale
Tehama County
Oath Keepers
High Desert
Northern
San Diego
Southern
Second Amendment Committee
Hanford
State of California Unorganized Militia*
Monrovia
Truth Radio
Delano
We Are Change
Chico
Oakland
Sacramento
San Francisco Bay Area
WorldNetDaily
Long Beach

COLORADO (12)
America First Party
Boulder
American Freedom Network
Johnstown
Constitution Party
Arvada
Discharge Debt
Broomfield
eMilitary Manuals
Montrose
EZREMEDY4U
Arvada
John Birch Society
Aurora
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Colorado Springs
Huerfano
Statewide
We the People
Gunnison

CONNECTICUT (8)
Committees of Safety
Weston
Connecticut 51st Militia
Statewide
Connecticut Patriot Alliance
Canterbury
Connecticut Survivalist Alliance
Middlefield
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Meriden
We the People
Statewide

DELAWARE (3)
Constitution Party
Bear
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA (4)
Oath Keepers
Washington, DC
We the People
Washington, DC
WorldNetDaily
Washington, DC
WorldNetDaily Books
Washington, DC 

FLORIDA (23)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Florida
Fort White
Confederate States Home Guard*
Ft. Lauderdale
Raiford
Constitution Party
West Palm Beach
Florida Constitution Guard*
Orlando
Florida Free Militia*
Palm Coast
Florida Preparedness Group*
Daytona
Gainesville
Miami
Orlando
Palm Beach County
St. Augustine
St. Lucie County
Statewide
Tampa
North Florida Survival Group*
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Fort Walton Beach
Jacksonville
Orlando
Tampa
We the People
Statewide

GEORGIA (34)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Confederate States Home Guard*
Tate
Constitution Party
Woodstock
Georgia Militia*
Bartow County
Blairsville
Bulloch County
Camden County
Catoosa County
Chatham County
Cobb County (2)
Coweta County
Douglas County
Franklin County
Fulton County
Gwinnett County
Jackson County
Meriwether County
Paulding County
Richmond County
Statewide
Stephens County
It's Over
Morganton
John Birch Society
Statewide
Militia of Georgia*
Lawrenceville
Militia Recruiting Command*
Columbus
The Moorish Science Temple of America 1928
Atlanta
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Preamble Trust
Atlanta
Society for American Sovereignty
Marrietta
We Are Change
Atlanta
Columbus
Legrange
Trenton

HAWAII (3)
Constitution Party
Honolulu
ISA (Spiritual Sovereignty)
Kapaa
Oath Keepers
Statewide

IDAHO (13)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Commercial Redemption
Boise
Constitution Party
Parma
Idaho Observer
Spirit Lake
National Center for Constitutional Studies
Malta
North Idaho Light Foot Militia*
Bonner County
Boundary County
Kootenai County
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Police & Military Against the New World Order
Kamiah
Status Is Freedom
Boise
We Are Change
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

ILLINOIS (19)
135th Illinois Volunteer Cavalry*
Statewide
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Illinois
Rolling Meadows
Camp FEMA
Northbrook
Constitution Party
East Peoria
Illinois Sons of Liberty*
Cook County
Fulton County
Kane County
Knox County
Macon County
McHenry County
Statewide
Will County
Winnebago County
Illinois State Militia (Unorganized) 167th Battalion, 21st FF*
Statewide
Martial Law Survival
Thomson
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Restore the Republic
Northbrook
We the People
Statewide

INDIANA (43)
4th Regiment Watchmen of Indiana*
Clark County
Crawford County
Dearborn County
Fortville
Rush County
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Indianapolis
Indiana Citizens Volunteer Militia, 3rd Brigade*
Tippecanoe County
Indiana Constitutional Militia*
Statewide
Indiana Militia Corps*
Ingalls
Northeast
Northwest
Pendleton
Southeast
Southwest
Indianapolis Baptist Temple
Indianapolis
Indiana Sedentary Militia - 29th Battalion*
Southwest Indiana
Indiana's Greene County Militia*
Greene County
Indiana Sons of Liberty*
Clay County
Daviess County
Elkart County
Floyd County
Grant County
Hamiliton County
Henry County
Howard County
Johnson County
La Porte County
Miami County
Porter County
Scott County
St. Joseph County
Steuben County
Tippecanoe County
Vigo County
Wabash County
Wayne County
Indiana State Militia 14th Regiment*
Owen County
John Birch Society
Indianapolis
National Organization for the Repeal of the Federal Reserve Act (NORFED)
Evansville
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Sons of Liberty
Columbus
We the People
Statewide

IOWA (10)
2nd Iowa Colonial Marines*
Statewide
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Confederate States Home Guard*
Mason City
Constitution Party
Eldon
Oskaloosa
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Cedar Falls
Des Moines
Quad Cities
We the People
Statewide

KANSAS (8)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Wichita
The Freeman Perspective
Lawrence
John Birch Society
Statewide
Kansas State Militia*
Wichita
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Lawrence
Statewide

KENTUCKY (16)
1st Joint Public Militia*
Bowling Green
Louisville
Marshall County
Northern
Statewide
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Jefferson County
Confederate States Home Guard*
Marion
Constitution Party
Lexington
Great Registry Post
Simpsonville
John Birch Society
Statewide
Kentucky Section 8 Militia*
Central
Kentucky State Militia - Ohio Valley Command*
Louisville
Oath Keepers
Statewide
PatriotResistance.com
Lexington
Take Back Kentucky
Clarkson
We the People
Statewide

LOUISIANA (11)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Mandeville
Louisiana Militia*
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Truth Attack
Shreveport
Washitaw Empire de Dugdahmoundyah
Monroe
We Are Change
Arcadia
New Orleans
Shreveport
Slidell
We the People
Statewide

MAINE (12)
Constitution Party
New Castle
John Birch Society
Statewide
Maine Constitutional Militia*
Statewide
Maine Highlands Defense Force*
Bangor
Maine Patriot Militia*
Berwick
Maine Sons of Liberty*
Cumberland County
Sanford
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Sovereignty International, Inc.
Bangor
We Are Change
New England Area
Portland
We the People
Statewide

MARYLAND (5)
America's Survival, Inc.
Owings
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Save A Patriot Fellowship
Westminster
We Are Change
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

MASSACHUSETTS (6)
America First Party of Massachusetts
New Bedford
Constitution Party           
Amesbury
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Boston
Cape Cod
We the People
Statewide

MICHIGAN (66)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Michigan
Ypsilanti
Delta 5 Mobile Light Infantry Militia*
Eaton County
East-Central Volunteer Militia of Michigan*
Lapeer County
The Heartland USA
Sagola
Hutaree Militia*
Southern Michigan Area
Jackson County Volunteers*
Jackson County
John Birch Society
Statewide
Lenawee County Free and Independent Militia*
Adrian
Lost Horizons
Commerce Township
Michigan Militia*
Lansing
Redford
Michigan Militia Corps Wolverines 8th Division - 19th Brigade*
South Central Michigan Area
Michigan Patriot Alliance*
Arenac County
Bay County
Cheboygan County
Clinton County
Crawford County
Genessee County
Jackson County
Lapeer County
Macomb County
Midland County
Oakland County
Oceana County
Saginaw County
Sanilac County
Shiawassee County
St. Clair County
Statewide
Tuscola County
MILITIA 5th Division MI*
Clare County
Ionia County
Isabella County
Kent County
Lake County
Mason County
Mecosta County
Montcalm County
Muskegon County
Newaygo County
Oceana County
Osceola County
Ottawa County
MILITIA 5th Division MI-9th Brigade Sniper School*
Mecosta County
Moorish Republic Trust
Oak Park
Northern Michigan Backyard Protection Militia*
Northern
Oakland County Volunteers*
Oakland County
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Patriot Broadcasting Network
Dexter
Republic of the United States
Portage
Southeast Michigan Volunteer Militia*
Livingston County
Macomb County
Oakland County
Washtenaw County
Wayne County
Southwest Michigan Volunteer Militia*
Southwest
We Are Change
Battlecreek
Clio
Detroit
Flint
Royal Oak
Schoolcraft
Statewide
West Central Michigan Volunteer Militia*
Grand Rapids
West Michigan Volunteer Militia*
Muskegon County

MINNESOTA (8)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Redwood Falls
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Duluth
Minneapolis
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

MISSISSIPPI (9)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Mississippi
Greenwood
Constitution Defense Militia of Attala County*
Attala County
Constitution Party
Pontoc
East Central Mississippi Militia*
East Central
Mississippi Militia*
Southaven
Oath Keepers
Statewide
South Mississippi State Militia*
South
We the People
Statewide

MISSOURI (20)
America First Party of Missouri
Imperial
Confederate States Home Guard*
Rogersville
Constitution Party
Arnold
Don't Tread on Me
Columbia
John Birch Society
St. Peters
Liberty Restoration Project
Kansas City
Springfield
St. Louis
Missouri Militia*
Joplin (2)
Springfield
St. Louis
West Central
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Our Sammie
Statewide
Take Back Washington
Versailles
United American Freedom Foundation
Grandview
We the People
Statewide
William Lewis Films
Columbia
WorldNetDaily
Blue Springs

MONTANA (9)
Celebrating Conservatism
Missoula
Constitution Party
Great Falls
John Birch Society
Statewide
Lincoln County Watch
Bozeman
Militia of Montana*
Noxon
Oath Keepers
Bozeman
We Are Change
Billings
Missoula
We the People
Statewide

NEBRASKA (11)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Omaha
John Birch Society
Statewide
The Nebraska State Militia*
Statewide
Nebraska State Militia - Tall Grass Guard*
Douglas County
Oath Keepers
Bellevue
Statewide
We Are Change
Omaha
South Sioux City
Tri-Cities Area
We the People
Statewide

NEVADA (9)
America First Leadership
Las Vegas
Center for Action
Sandy Valley
Nevada Action Coalition
Las Vegas
Oath Keepers
Northern
Southern
Southern Nevada Militia*
Statewide
Sovereign People's Court for the United States of America
Las Vegas
We Are Change
Reno
We the People
Statewide

NEW HAMPSHIRE (5)
America First Party of New Hampshire
Windham
New Hampshire Patriot Militia*
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide
What Really Happened
Concord

NEW JERSEY (9)
Constitution Party
Cinnaminson
The Great Seal Moorish Science Temple of America, Inc.
Asbury Park
John Birch Society
Ringwood
New Jersey Militia*
Trenton
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We Are Change
Cape May
Statewide
We the People
Statewide
Wolfpack Militia*
Statewide

NEW MEXICO (17)
Constitution Party
Albuquerque
John Birch Society
Statewide
New Mexico Citizen's Militia*
Chaves County
Dona Ana County
Grant County
Los Lunas
Otero County
Sandoval County
San Juan County
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Southern New Mexico Militia*
Chaves County
Curry County
Dona Ana County
Hidalgo County
Otero County
We Are Change
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

NEW YORK (34)
Aboriginal Law Institute
New York
America First Party of New York
Lynbrook
Beneficiaries of Commerce
Clifton Park
Constitution Party
New York
Empire State Militia*
Northwestern
Oneida Area
Staten Island
Statewide
Ulster County Area
Westchester Area
The Jekyll Island Project
Queensbury
New York Liberty Council
Albany
Oath Keepers
Chatham
We Are Change
Hempstead
Ithaca
Long Island
New York
Northern
Staten Island
We The People
Queensbury
Statewide
West New York Patriots*
Chautauqua County
Chemung County
Erie County
Jefferson County
Livingston County
Monroe County
Oneida County
Onondaga County
Ontario County
Southern
Statewide
Steuben County
You Have Tread On Me
New York

NORTH CAROLINA (22)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Fuquay-Varina
Cultural Freedom
Norlina
Cultural Freedom Bookstore
Fayetteville
Granny Warriors
Leicester
John Birch Society
Raleigh
North Carolina American Republic
Charlotte
North Carolina Citizens Militia*
Charlotte
Coastal Area
Sandhills Area
Waynesville
North Carolina Regional Militia*
Coastal Chapter
Mountain Chapter
Piedmont Chapter
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Preamble Trust
Charlotte
United Nations of Turtle Island
Lumberton
Washitaw Empire de Dugdahmoundyah
High Point
Washitaw Nation
Greensboro
We Are Change
Mount Airy
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

NORTH DAKOTA (6)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Mandan
John Birch Society
Statewide
Little Shell Pembina Band of North America
Pembina River Area
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

OHIO (27)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Ohio
Cleveland
Clock of Destiny Moorish International Order of the Great Seal of 360
Cleveland
Confederate States Home Guard*
Chillicothe
Constitutional Militia of Clark County*
Clark County
Constitution Party
Delaware
John Birch Society
Columbus
North Coast Citizens Militia*
Northwest Ohio/Southwest Pennsylvania
Northeastern Ohio Defense Force 3BN*
Lisbon
Northwestern Ohio Defense Force 4BN*
Kenton
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Willoughby
Ohio Defense Force State Headquarters*
Zanesville
Ohio Militia*
Statewide
Ohio Minutemen Militia*
Central Region
Northeast Region
Northwest Region
Southwest Region
Statewide
Ohio Patriot Guard*
Ashtabula County
Ohio Valley Freedom Fighters-Northern Command*
Southeast Ohio
Richland County Citizens for the 2nd Amendment
Ontario
Southeastern Ohio Defense Force 1BN ODF*
Belmont County
Zanesville
Southwestern Ohio Defense Force 5BN*
Lebanon
Unorganized Militia of Champaign County*
Saint Paris
We the People
Statewide

OKLAHOMA (8)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Billy Hill Militia*
Statewide
Confederate States Home Guard*
Stillwater
Constitution Party
Chandler
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
OK SAFE, Inc. (Oklahomans for Sovereignty and Free Enterprise)
Tulsa
We the People
Statewide

OREGON (24)
America is Crying Tyranny: Created by NMC Services
Beaverton
American Patriot Party
Ashland
The American's Sovereign Bulletin
Central Point
Basileia Ouranous
Summer Lake
Constitution Party
Hubbard
Embassy of Heaven
Stayton
Emissary Publications
Clackamas
Freedom Bound International
Klamath Falls
The Intel Hub
La Pine
John Birch Society
Statewide
McCutcheons Ink.
Central Point
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Oregon Militia Alliance*
Statewide
Oregon Militia Corps*
Statewide
Oregon Watchmen*
Statewide
Real Debt Elimination
Cave Junction
Southern Oregon Militia*
Eagle Point
We Are Change
Cave Junction
Eugene
Florence
Portland
Salem
We the People
Statewide
WorldNetDaily
Medford

PENNSYLVANIA (20)
2-4 MACHSA*
Hanover
America First Party of Pennsylvania
Ridgway
Berks County Tea Party
Reading
Confederate States Home Guard*
Grove City
Constitution Party
Blawnox
Keystone Freedom Fighters*
Gettysburg
Oath Keepers
Kutztown
Statewide
Pennsylvania 1st Rifle*
Philadelphia
Pennsylvania Citizens Militia*
Statewide
Pennsylvania Unorganized Militia*
Ford City
Sisyphus Press
State College
We Are Change
Harrisburg
Philadelphia
Pittsburgh
Scranton
We the Aboriginal People
Philadelphia
We the People
Statewide
WING TV
State College
Wolf Creek Rangers (100th) North Liberty Militia*
North Liberty

RHODE ISLAND (4)
Constitution Party
Middletown
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Patriot Freedom
West Warwick
We the People
Statewide

SOUTH CAROLINA (16)
1st Mountain Lightfoot Brigade*
Greenville
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Myrtle Beach
Statewide
Confederate State Home Guard*
Gray Court
Constitution Party
Greenville
John Birch Society
Greenville
Long Cane Militia*
Greenwood County
Oath Keepers
Statewide
The Patriot Network
Anderson
South Carolina 1st BN Central Midlands*
Statewide
South Carolina Civilian Militia*
Lower State
Middle State
Washitaw Empire de Dugdahmoundyah
Columbia
We Are Change
Columbia
Greenville
We the People
Statewide

SOUTH DAKOTA (4)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Constitution Party
Brandon
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

TENNESSEE (16)
1st Tennessee Rifles UMIT*
Lafayette
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Confederate States Home Guard*
Greenville
Constitution Party
Englewood
The East Tennessee Militia*
East
Lawful Path
Lynnville
Oath Keepers
Statewide
The Order of Constitution Defenders
Chattanooga
Tennessee Sons of Liberty
Nashville
US Grand Jury Institute
Nolensville
We Are Change
Cookeville
Johnson City
Knoxville
Memphis
Nashville
We the People
Statewide

TEXAS (80)
AMARA Temple of Moorish Science
Arlington
The American Open Currency Standard
Frisco
American Patriots for Freedom Foundation*
Spring
Brave New Books
Austin
Buffalo Creek Press
Cleburne
Central Texas Militia*
Central
Church of God Evangelistic Association
Waxahachie
Concho Valley Volunteer Militia*
San Angelo
Confederate States Home Guard*
Port Lavaca
Constitution Party
Cleburne
Constitution Society
Austin
Dallas City Troop (DCT)*
Carrollton
Freedom School
Austin
The Freemen Project*
Houston
John Birch Society
Corpus Christi
The Liberty Regulators*
Houston
North Central Texas Patriots*
Dallas
Oath Keepers
Statewide
The Order of Constitution Defenders
Houston
PatrioticSpace
Waco
Republic Broadcasting
Round Rock
Republic of Texas
Bastrop County
Bexar County
Bowie County
Brazos County
Colorado County
Fayette County
Galveston County
Goliad County
Harris County
Harrison County
Houston County
Jackson County
Jasper County
Jefferson County
Lamar County
Liberty County
Matagorda County
Milam County
Montgomery County
Nacogdoches County
Red River County
Refugio County
Robertson County
Rusk County
Sabine County
Shelby County
Travis County
Victoria County
Washington County
Southeast Texas Patriots*
Sugar Land
Southwest Desert Militia*
West Texas
Texas Central - District 14 Patriots*
Lockhart
Texas Militia*
Huntington
The Texas Militia*
Austin
College Station
Conroe
Corpus Christi
Dallas
Fort Worth
Houston
Katy
Killeen
Laredo
New Braunfels
San Antonio
Statewide
Waco
Wichita Falls
Winnsboro
Texas Patriot’s Militia*
Statewide
Texas Well Regulated Militia*
Edwards County
We Are Change
Austin
Dallas
Fort Worth
Pasadena
San Antonio
San Marcos
Tyler
We the People
Statewide

UTAH (13)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Confederate States Home Guard*
Salt Lake City
Constitution Party
Layton
Hutaree Militia*
Statewide
JoelSkousen.com
Orem
Liberty News Radio
Highland
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Remnant Saints International Patriot Alliance
Ephraim
We Are Change
Orem
Salt Lake City
West Valley City
We the People
Statewide
Winston Shrout - Solutions in Commerce
Santa Clara

VERMONT (3)
Constitution Party
Williston
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

VIRGINIA (12)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
The Autonomous Authchthon International Muurish Gansul
Norfolk
Confederate States Home Guard*
Salem
Constitution Party
Vienna
NAU WAR ROOM
Vienna
Oath Keepers
Statewide
U.S. National Party
Oakton
Virginia Citizens Militia*
Roanoke
We Are Change
Shenandoah
Statewide
We the People
Statewide
WorldNetDaily
Catharpin

WASHINGTON (27)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
Church of Sovereigns: Sacred Family Temple of the Living Saint
Satsop
Confederate States Home Guard*
Lakewood
Constitution Party
Kent
Debt Free Sovereign Trust
Blaine
Eastern Washington Lightfoot Militia-63rd Lightfoot Btn*
Spokane County
Grant County Militia*
Grant County
Grays Harbor Civilian Defense Force*
Grays Harbor County
John Birch Society
Puyallup
Kissata*
Statewide
Kitsap County WA Militia*
Kitsap County
National Association of Rural Land Owners
Fall City
Northwest Washington Recon - 73rd BN 42nd FF*
Grant
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Peoples’ Patriot Coalition Militia*
Western
Sovereign-Citizenship
Satsop
Sovereign Trust
Blaine
Washington State Civil Defense*
Northwest
Washington State Militia*
Kalama
Longview
Ridgefield
Statewide
Woodland
We Are Change
Bellingham
Seattle
Spokane
We the People
Statewide

WEST VIRGINIA (7)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Kanawha County
Constitution Party
Martinsburg
Oath Keepers
Statewide
Ohio Valley Minutemen CVM*
Statewide
We Are Change
Huntington
Statewide
We the People
Statewide

WISCONSIN (18)
Alarm & Muster: The Modern Day Alarm Riders
Statewide
America First Party of Wisconsin
Muscoda
American Opinion Publishing
Appleton
Confederate States Home Guard*
Somerset
Constitution Party
Ripon
John Birch Society
Appleton
John Birch Society Shop
Appleton
Oath Keepers
Statewide
People's Awareness Coalition
Kieler
Southeast Wisconsin Volunteers*
Southeast Wisconsin
We Are Change
Green Bay
Kenosha
Madison
Milwaukee
Oshkosh
Racine
Stockbridge
We the People
Statewide

WYOMING (4)
Constitution Party
Afton
John Birch Society
Statewide
Oath Keepers
Statewide
We the People
Statewide